Greenland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kap Tobin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kap Tobin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kap Tobin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3813,965
BustAfghanistan 6,5894,094
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4193,989
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,2443,880
FarahAfghanistan 6,4243,992
GardizAfghanistan 6,5554,073
GhazniAfghanistan 6,5344,060
HeratAfghanistan 6,2373,876
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,4013,977
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,5164,049
KabulAfghanistan 6,4594,014
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6484,131
KhostAfghanistan 6,6084,106
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2323,873
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1563,825
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1673,832
North SalangAfghanistan 6,3743,961
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1903,847
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1163,801
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5354,061
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5524,071
ShkoderAlbania 3,9052,427
TiranaAlbania 3,9922,481
VloreAlbania 4,0722,530
AdrarAlgeria 4,9253,060
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,0342,507
AlgiersAlgeria 4,0312,505
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,1242,563
BatnaAlgeria 4,2042,612
BecharAlgeria 4,4942,793
BejaiaAlgeria 4,0712,530
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,6452,886
BiskraAlgeria 4,2932,668
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0383,131
ChlefAlgeria 4,0452,514
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,1542,581
DjanetAlgeria 5,5163,428
DjelfaAlgeria 4,2512,642
El GoleaAlgeria 4,6892,914
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,4572,770
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,5102,802
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,6402,883
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1113,176
In SalahAlgeria 5,0453,135
MilianaAlgeria 4,0552,520
OranAlgeria 4,0712,530
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3093,299
SkikdaAlgeria 4,0962,546
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,5873,472
TebessaAlgeria 4,2832,661
TimimounAlgeria 4,7842,973
TindoufAlgeria 4,8333,003
TouggourtAlgeria 4,4882,789
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,4248,342
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,6676,007
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3712,095
HuamboAngola 9,6896,021
LuandaAngola 9,2045,719
LuenaAngola 9,6766,013
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8756,136
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0679,363
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1119,390
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1249,398
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6919,129
ByrdAntarctica 17,71411,008
DavisAntarctica 17,11410,635
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0229,335
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 19,14911,900
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0327,477
AzulArgentina 12,2977,641
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,5587,804
BarilocheArgentina 13,0178,089
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0357,479
CeresArgentina 11,5967,206
ChamicalArgentina 11,7457,298
ChepesArgentina 11,8567,368
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,4288,344
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6697,251
CórdobaArgentina 11,8007,333
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8087,338
CorrientesArgentina 11,2657,000
EsquelArgentina 13,2078,207
EzeizaArgentina 12,0627,495
FormosaArgentina 11,1186,909
General PicoArgentina 12,2647,621
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8667,373
JuninArgentina 12,0807,507
La PlataArgentina 12,0667,498
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8366,733
La RiojaArgentina 11,6517,240
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0867,510
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,0148,708
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0046,838
Malarg EArgentina 12,3757,690
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9718,060
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3837,695
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9057,398
MendozaArgentina 12,0777,505
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,0707,500
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5497,177
NeuquenArgentina 12,7117,899
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1777,567
OranArgentina 10,9196,785
ParanaArgentina 11,7717,315
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4767,131
PehuajoArgentina 12,2437,608
PergaminoArgentina 12,0017,458
PigeArgentina 12,4407,730
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8317,352
PosadasArgentina 11,2016,960
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2306,978
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0957,516
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0987,518
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7287,288
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4727,129
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9957,454
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,0868,753
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9976,833
RosarioArgentina 11,9007,395
SaltaArgentina 11,1306,917
San AntonioArgentina 12,8407,979
San LuisArgentina 12,0597,494
San RafaelArgentina 12,2487,611
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3687,686
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,4187,095
SarmientoArgentina 13,4438,353
TrelewArgentina 13,1048,143
TucumanArgentina 11,3387,046
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4038,950
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8897,388
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6357,230
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0877,511
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9743,091
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7285,424
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9029,882
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4159,579
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6009,073
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5589,046
AmberleyAustralia 15,2469,474
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4639,609
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2229,459
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7108,520
CairnsAustralia 14,0048,702
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0769,990
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2198,836
CedunaAustralia 15,5059,635
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0659,362
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3638,925
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6229,707
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6548,485
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5469,660
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2739,491
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7678,555
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3008,265
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3227,657
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7299,774
East SaleAustralia 16,36810,171
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4059,573
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4059,573
EssendonAustralia 16,30010,129
ForrestAustralia 15,2439,472
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,33210,149
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6659,113
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6219,085
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8678,617
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,89210,497
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,89710,500
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4298,966
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0699,364
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,74710,407
LavertonAustralia 16,31210,137
LearmonthAustralia 13,9508,669
LongreachAustralia 14,7159,144
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7159,144
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6949,752
Low HeadAustralia 16,68810,370
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5039,012
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,24511,338
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9948,696
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5449,038
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,29210,124
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,31010,135
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8799,867
Mount GambierAustralia 16,24510,095
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3508,917
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3739,553
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0388,723
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0469,971
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8589,854
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9178,648
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0339,341
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0339,342
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8788,624
RichmondAustralia 15,8989,879
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7629,173
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9399,905
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9309,899
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1518,794
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1508,793
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2718,247
TibooburraAustralia 15,3509,538
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2768,872
WaggaAustralia 16,0449,970
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3327,663
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8159,828
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9728,682
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5919,067
WoomeraAustralia 15,4589,606
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5748,435
GrazAustria 3,2772,037
InnsbruckAustria 3,1241,942
KlagenfurtAustria 3,2772,036
LinzAustria 3,1121,934
SalzburgAustria 3,1191,938
ViennaAustria 3,1801,976
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,1631,965
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,0803,157
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3133,301
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9953,104
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,0503,138
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9943,103
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,480920
LerwickUk 1,481920
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0213,120
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0073,112
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9723,090
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2023,233
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0853,160
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0163,117
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,0803,157
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,2443,259
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0313,126
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9083,050
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5682,217
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6382,261
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4832,165
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1363,813
MuharraqBahrain 6,6224,115
ChittagongBangladesh 8,5085,287
DhakaBangladesh 8,3315,177
CharnocksBarbados 6,8764,273
BrestBelarus 3,0511,896
GomelBelarus 3,2882,043
GrodnoBelarus 2,9241,817
MinskBelarus 3,0241,879
MogilevBelarus 3,1121,934
VitebskBelarus 2,9991,864
BrusselsBelgium 2,5651,594
D’UccleBelgium 2,5651,594
OstendeBelgium 2,4831,543
Belize CityBelize 7,3014,537
BeninBenin 7,3314,556
BohiconBenin 7,2364,497
CotonouBenin 7,3314,556
KandiBenin 6,8164,235
NatitingouBenin 6,8794,275
ParakouBenin 7,0064,354
SaveBenin 7,1484,442
BermudaBermuda 4,9563,080
La PazBolivia 10,2976,399
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3116,407
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6892,293
FrancistownBotswana 10,8886,766
MaunBotswana 10,6506,618
TshaneBotswana 11,0486,865
AimoresBrazil 10,1076,280
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2835,768
AltamiraBrazil 8,4865,273
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0465,621
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,5376,548
ApodiBrazil 8,5415,307
AracajuBrazil 9,1165,665
AracuaiBrazil 9,8296,108
AragarcasBrazil 9,8786,138
AraxaBrazil 10,1936,334
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8405,493
BageBrazil 11,6007,209
BambuiBrazil 10,2276,355
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3356,422
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7415,432
BarcelosBrazil 8,4835,272
BarraBrazil 9,2055,720
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6195,356
BarreirasBrazil 9,3485,809
BelémBrazil 8,2255,111
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1926,333
BelterraBrazil 8,4795,269
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9995,592
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2476,989
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4495,872
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7926,085
BrevesBrazil 8,2875,150
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2586,375
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5056,528
CabroboBrazil 8,8745,515
CaceresBrazil 10,0006,214
CaetiteBrazil 9,5255,919
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6955,403
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4206,475
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7736,695
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5236,539
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7195,418
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6616,004
CaparaoBrazil 10,2306,357
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1376,299
CaratingaBrazil 10,1546,310
CaravelasBrazil 9,8936,148
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5555,938
CarolinaBrazil 8,8555,503
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8146,720
CataguasesBrazil 10,3376,423
CatalaoBrazil 10,0566,249
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3976,461
CaxiasBrazil 8,5225,295
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3147,031
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5185,293
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3636,440
ChapecoBrazil 11,1136,906
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5565,938
CipoBrazil 9,1495,686
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9865,584
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0866,267
CordeiroBrazil 10,4046,465
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4905,897
CorumbaBrazil 10,3276,418
CoximBrazil 10,2106,344
CrateusBrazil 8,5205,294
CuiabaBrazil 9,9146,160
CuritibaBrazil 10,8726,756
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0026,215
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7956,087
DouradosBrazil 10,6196,599
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5056,528
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4867,137
EspinosaBrazil 9,6295,984
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2945,154
FloraniaBrazil 8,5825,333
FlorestaBrazil 8,8755,515
FlorianoBrazil 8,7275,423
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0996,897
FormosaBrazil 9,7556,062
FortalezaBrazil 8,3415,183
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9776,821
FrancaBrazil 10,3096,406
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8865,522
GoianiaBrazil 9,9106,158
GoiasBrazil 9,8436,116
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0476,243
GrajauBrazil 8,6705,388
GuairaBrazil 10,8106,718
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4025,221
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7866,081
IbiriteBrazil 10,2026,340
IguatuBrazil 8,6365,367
IlheusBrazil 9,5675,945
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6585,380
IndaialBrazil 11,0346,857
IpameriBrazil 10,0086,219
IraiBrazil 11,1316,917
IreceBrazil 9,2125,725
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3335,800
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6095,350
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6795,393
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9486,182
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3066,404
ItapevaBrazil 10,7056,652
ItirucuBrazil 9,4185,852
ItuacuBrazil 9,4835,893
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6116,594
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6346,608
JacobinaBrazil 9,1825,706
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4445,247
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6745,390
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9766,199
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3866,454
LavrasBrazil 10,3496,431
LencoisBrazil 9,3465,808
LinharesBrazil 10,0866,268
LondrinaBrazil 10,6806,637
MacapaBrazil 8,1095,039
MacauBrazil 8,4705,263
MaceioBrazil 8,9655,571
MachadoBrazil 10,4106,469
ManausBrazil 8,6465,373
MarabaBrazil 8,6665,385
MaringaBrazil 10,6976,647
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3925,215
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6415,991
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0865,646
MonteiroBrazil 8,7805,456
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8366,112
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4845,272
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1955,714
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4336,483
ObidosBrazil 8,4135,228
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9505,562
ParacatuBrazil 9,9346,173
ParanaBrazil 9,4355,863
ParanaguaBrazil 10,8716,756
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2766,386
ParintinsBrazil 8,5175,293
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3045,160
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2346,981
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0816,264
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8535,501
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9605,568
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7246,043
PeixeBrazil 9,3915,836
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9835,582
PicosBrazil 8,7405,431
PiraiBrazil 10,4896,518
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8166,100
PompeuBrazil 10,1276,293
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6686,629
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3265,174
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9916,830
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,3515,811
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4087,089
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2465,745
PosseBrazil 9,5835,955
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5075,286
RecifeBrazil 8,7795,456
RemansoBrazil 9,0315,612
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,5805,953
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5116,532
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9556,808
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0766,261
SalvadorBrazil 9,3635,819
Santa MariaBrazil 11,4157,093
SantaremBrazil 8,4505,251
SantosBrazil 10,6656,627
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4776,511
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8585,504
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6675,386
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1976,958
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2967,020
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4456,491
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2785,144
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0066,218
São PauloBrazil 10,6226,600
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4136,471
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,5145,912
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,1005,655
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2155,726
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1446,304
SobralBrazil 8,3545,191
SoureBrazil 8,1465,062
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2165,727
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8267,349
SurubimBrazil 8,7625,445
TaguatingaBrazil 9,3975,839
TarauacaBrazil 9,4675,883
TauaBrazil 8,6095,350
TefeBrazil 8,7865,460
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9316,172
TeresinaBrazil 8,5385,306
TiriosBrazil 7,9704,953
TorresBrazil 11,3097,028
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1595,070
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4046,465
TriunfoBrazil 8,7885,461
TucuruiBrazil 8,4965,280
TuriacuBrazil 8,2045,098
UaupesBrazil 8,4725,264
UbatubaBrazil 10,5956,584
UberabaBrazil 10,2286,356
VassourasBrazil 10,4606,500
VicosaBrazil 10,2686,381
VitoriaBrazil 10,1916,333
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6035,968
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4275,236
BurgasBulgaria 4,1292,566
LomBulgaria 3,8522,394
PlevenBulgaria 3,9402,449
PlovdivBulgaria 4,0712,530
SadovoBulgaria 4,0792,535
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0832,537
SofiaBulgaria 3,9752,470
VarnaBulgaria 4,0752,532
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,6104,107
BurundiBurundi 9,0175,603
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0606,251
SiemreapCambodia 9,8366,112
BatouriCameroon 7,7794,834
DoualaCameroon 7,7274,802
GarouaCameroon 7,2274,491
MamfeCameroon 7,5314,680
MarouaCameroon 7,1274,429
NgaoundereCameroon 7,4474,628
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5694,703
YaoundeCameroon 7,7844,837
YokoCameroon 7,6154,732
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,3163,304
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,2753,278
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8122,369
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1641,966
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,6311,014
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,0072,490
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,2542,644
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5362,197
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,2543,265
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0341,886
Banff, AbCanada 4,8773,031
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,9872,478
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6331,636
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,8733,028
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1892,603
Blue River, BcCanada 4,9103,051
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,0032,487
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,1263,185
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4522,766
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5032,798
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,6641,034
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,3033,295
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7442,326
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,8993,044
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0971,924
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,8333,004
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9551,836
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,3173,304
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,6261,010
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,7241,071
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3281,446
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3982,112
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,3323,313
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,2933,289
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5371,576
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,1333,190
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5342,196
Charlo, NbCanada 3,4082,118
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4742,159
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4692,156
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,2843,284
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4752,160
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9261,818
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,3112,057
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7921,735
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,4272,130
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3502,082
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,6901,050
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,3892,728
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,8932,419
Comox, BcCanada 5,3293,311
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3992,112
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5981,614
Coronation, AbCanada 4,6532,892
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,0403,132
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8951,799
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3422,698
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,5892,851
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6222,872
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9911,859
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,8701,162
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5342,196
Dryden, OnCanada 4,1942,606
Earlton, OnCanada 3,9342,445
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,6062,862
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,5692,839
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,5792,846
Edson, AbCanada 4,6772,906
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,2673,273
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4612,151
Estevan, SkCanada 4,6282,876
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,1423,196
Eureka, NtCanada 1,9541,214
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,0632,525
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,0132,494
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,2122,617
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3672,714
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,8423,009
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0532,518
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,9262,440
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,5582,833
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,2072,615
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,6212,250
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,6242,252
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,0861,296
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9331,822
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,6612,275
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,3803,343
Golden, BcCanada 4,9143,054
Goose, NfCanada 2,6871,670
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,1962,607
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,6012,859
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,6592,274
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3182,062
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5912,853
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6492,267
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,6232,252
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,3662,713
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6861,669
Harrow, OnCanada 4,5882,851
Hay River, NtCanada 3,9732,469
Hope, BcCanada 5,2543,265
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2492,019
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8631,779
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7712,343
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,0861,296
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,3331,450
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,5562,831
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,0883,161
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,8492,392
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,8502,393
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,1263,185
Kenora, OnCanada 4,2572,646
Kingston, OnCanada 4,1412,573
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7972,360
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3432,077
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5351,575
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9052,426
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,1482,577
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,0752,532
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2352,010
Langara, BcCanada 5,1203,181
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,7872,353
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9283,063
London, OnCanada 4,4242,749
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,9971,241
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,8432,388
Lytton, BcCanada 5,1723,214
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,3931,487
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9142,432
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9053,048
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2712,654
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,1923,227
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8262,999
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,3233,308
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5392,199
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,4122,120
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8992,423
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9152,433
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6132,867
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6042,239
Morden, MbCanada 4,4532,767
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,1652,588
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4291,509
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,3533,326
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0371,888
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0681,906
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8842,413
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,4762,781
North Bay, OnCanada 4,0332,506
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9982,485
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9992,485
Peace River, AbCanada 4,4552,768
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,5201,566
Penticton, BcCanada 5,1823,220
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,9962,483
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,2042,612
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9472,453
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,3693,337
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2121,996
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,3093,299
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3912,728
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,3432,699
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,8473,012
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0423,133
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4132,743
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,3171,440
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7012,300
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,9253,061
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,7262,937
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1152,557
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5692,839
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5722,841
Resolute, NtCanada 2,3171,440
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,9883,100
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5632,214
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6092,243
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8883,038
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,6582,273
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,1843,222
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2141,376
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4362,135
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,4792,783
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,2092,615
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7711,722
Scott, SkCanada 4,5352,818
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1861,980
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6482,267
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8452,390
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7942,358
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,1942,606
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,1352,570
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,4572,770
Smithers, BcCanada 4,8923,040
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0961,924
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4772,160
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,6942,917
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,6982,919
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3822,102
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5691,596
Terrace, BcCanada 4,9693,088
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5262,813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,1102,554
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,9272,440
Thompson, MbCanada 3,8252,377
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,2062,614
Timmins, OnCanada 3,8912,418
Tofino, BcCanada 5,4203,368
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,3012,673
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,3052,675
Trenton, OnCanada 4,1852,601
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,7122,307
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3622,089
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,8532,394
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8082,366
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3263,310
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,5382,820
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,5092,802
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,3883,348
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,4263,372
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9481,832
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,3532,705
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4242,749
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5322,816
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,2532,643
Windsor, OnCanada 4,5652,837
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,3512,704
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,4282,752
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,8152,370
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7852,352
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4132,743
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7432,947
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6792,908
SalCape Verde 5,9683,709
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,8884,902
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,3684,579
AbecheChad 6,9314,307
FayaChad 6,4394,001
MoundouChad 7,3754,583
N’DjamenaChad 6,9634,327
AntofagastaChile 11,1036,899
AricaChile 10,5516,557
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5368,411
ChicoChile 13,6078,455
ChillanChile 12,5527,800
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5987,828
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5237,161
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5368,411
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3587,679
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7836,701
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7507,923
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5889,065
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8177,343
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0058,081
ParronChile 12,2707,625
Puerto AysenChile 13,5058,392
Puerto MonttChile 13,0948,137
Punta ArenasChile 14,2668,865
QuinteroChile 12,1577,555
SantiagoChile 12,1887,574
SewellChile 12,2427,607
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,7997,954
ValdiviaChile 12,9248,031
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8798,003
VallenarChile 11,6917,265
ValparaisoChile 12,1447,547
AltaiChina 5,7483,572
BeijingChina 7,2964,534
ChangchunChina 7,0384,373
ChangduChina 7,7454,813
ChangshaChina 8,4785,268
ChengduChina 7,9884,964
ChongqingChina 8,1855,086
DuianChina 7,2294,492
ErlianChina 6,8044,228
GanzhouChina 8,7865,460
GuangzhouChina 9,0375,615
HaikouChina 9,3025,780
HailarChina 6,3583,951
HamiChina 6,4153,986
HetanChina 6,5714,083
JiuquanChina 6,8754,273
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2093,858
KashiChina 6,1973,851
KunmingChina 8,5575,318
LanzhouChina 7,4114,605
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7164,795
NanchangChina 8,5125,289
NanjingChina 8,2065,099
NanningChina 8,9655,571
PingbianChina 8,1595,070
QingdaoChina 7,7964,844
QiqiharChina 6,6324,121
RuoqiangChina 6,6444,129
ShanghaiChina 8,3445,185
ShantouChina 9,0925,650
ShenyangChina 7,2394,499
TaiyuanChina 7,4644,638
TaoyuanChina 9,0115,600
TengchongChina 8,4245,235
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1383,814
Xi’AnChina 7,7324,805
XichangChina 8,2385,119
YanjiChina 7,2114,481
YichangChina 8,1775,081
YinchuanChina 7,2194,486
YiningChina 5,9213,679
ZhengzhouChina 7,8004,847
ZhijiangChina 8,4865,273
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7095,412
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6335,365
AraucaColombia 7,8304,866
BarranquillaColombia 7,5464,689
Benito SalasColombia 8,4065,224
BogotáColombia 8,1865,087
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7914,841
El CaranoColombia 8,1545,067
Las GaviotasColombia 8,1055,037
MatecanaColombia 8,2225,109
PeralesColombia 8,2455,124
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8334,868
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6154,732
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,5924,718
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5024,662
VanguardiaColombia 8,2275,112
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,0145,601
YariguiesColombia 7,9284,926
MoroniComoros 10,3476,430
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,9514,941
LimonCosta Rica 7,9134,917
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,9754,956
San JoseCosta Rica 7,9534,942
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,4402,138
DubrovnikCroatia 3,8032,363
SibenikCroatia 3,6242,252
SplitCroatia 3,6632,276
ZagrebCroatia 3,4132,121
CamagueyCuba 6,5354,061
CasablancaCuba 6,5024,040
HavanaCuba 6,5234,053
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2284,492
FamagustaCyprus 5,1053,173
LarnacaCyprus 5,1193,181
LimassolCyprus 5,1183,181
NicosiaCyprus 5,0793,156
BrnoCzech Republic 3,1001,926
ChebCzech Republic 2,8721,785
MosnovCzech Republic 3,0931,922
PragueCzech Republic 2,9271,819
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1865,087
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4485,249
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7665,448
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8616,128
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2715,761
CopenhagenDenmark 2,3291,447
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,4531,524
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2191,379
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1511,336
MarstalDenmark 2,3431,456
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,3931,487
OdenseDenmark 2,2891,423
RandersDenmark 2,1751,352
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,4421,518
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1731,350
TønderDenmark 2,2821,418
TylstrupDenmark 2,1031,307
TystofteDenmark 2,3311,448
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1281,322
VestervigDenmark 2,0891,298
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,8864,900
Melville HallDominica 6,6564,136
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4884,032
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4954,036
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6114,108
BaniDominican Republic 6,6214,114
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,6524,134
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5494,069
CabreraDominican Republic 6,4624,016
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,5664,080
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5264,055
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5224,053
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,6474,131
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,6104,108
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5304,058
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4764,024
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5374,062
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5364,062
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6144,110
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4734,022
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,5404,064
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6624,140
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5674,081
La VegaDominican Republic 6,5284,056
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5844,091
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4694,020
MichesDominican Republic 6,5074,043
MocaDominican Republic 6,5094,045
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5244,054
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,4914,033
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5494,069
NaguaDominican Republic 6,4894,032
NeybaDominican Republic 6,6334,122
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6904,157
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5184,051
PoloDominican Republic 6,6704,145
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4714,021
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6064,105
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,4694,020
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5114,046
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5764,086
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5094,045
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5064,043
SamanaDominican Republic 6,4914,034
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,5894,095
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5294,057
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,5994,101
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5924,096
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5544,073
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5004,039
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5074,044
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5244,054
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5904,095
TamayoDominican Republic 6,6354,123
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,5744,085
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5124,047
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5004,039
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5584,076
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4854,030
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7487,922
CanarEcuador 9,1095,660
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0975,653
IzobambaEcuador 8,8645,508
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8485,498
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2755,764
MilagroEcuador 9,0835,645
OtavaloEcuador 8,7915,463
PichilingueEcuador 8,9715,575
PortoviejoEcuador 8,9975,591
PuyoEcuador 8,9665,572
QuitoEcuador 8,8405,493
RumipambaEcuador 8,9345,552
San GabrielEcuador 8,7375,429
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,3753,340
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5973,478
AswanEgypt 6,2263,869
AsyutEgypt 5,8433,631
BahariyaEgypt 5,6373,503
Beni SuefEgypt 5,6333,500
CairoEgypt 5,5363,440
DabaaEgypt 5,3403,318
DakhlaEgypt 5,9373,689
El ArishEgypt 5,5193,430
El TorEgypt 5,8103,610
FarafraEgypt 5,7413,568
HelwanEgypt 5,5593,455
HurguadaEgypt 5,9223,680
IsmailiaEgypt 5,5143,427
KhargaEgypt 5,9923,724
KosseirEgypt 6,0473,758
LuxorEgypt 6,0433,755
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,2693,275
MinyaEgypt 5,7243,557
Port-SaidEgypt 5,4433,382
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,7063,546
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,8603,641
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,6353,502
SalloumEgypt 5,1823,220
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4363,378
SohagEgypt 5,9163,676
St. KatrineEgypt 5,7753,588
TahrirEgypt 5,4563,390
TantaEgypt 5,4513,388
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,7714,829
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,7334,805
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,7324,805
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,7344,806
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7354,807
AsmaraEritrea 7,3464,565
AssabEritrea 7,7114,792
MassawaEritrea 7,3294,554
TallinEstonia 2,4281,509
TartuEstonia 2,5931,612
VilsandiEstonia 2,4121,499
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,0074,976
GonderEthiopia 7,5854,714
NegeleEthiopia 8,4195,232
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,8808,625
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,148713
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,118694
Laucala BayFiji 14,0448,727
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0158,709
NandiFiji 14,0158,709
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,2748,870
HelsinkiFinland 2,3651,469
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3651,470
JoensuuFinland 2,3531,462
JokioinenFinland 2,2701,411
JyvskylFinland 2,2261,383
KajaaniFinland 2,1611,343
KuopioFinland 2,2631,406
KuusamoFinland 2,1011,306
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4261,508
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1941,364
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1491,336
OuluFinland 2,0301,261
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9211,194
TampereFinland 2,2281,384
TurkuFinland 2,2491,397
VaasaFinland 2,0311,262
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,6092,243
BiarritzFrance 3,2041,991
BordeauxFrance 3,0751,911
BrestFrance 2,6131,624
CaenFrance 2,6161,626
ChateaurouxFrance 2,9121,810
DijonFrance 2,9511,834
GourdonFrance 3,1281,944
GrenobleFrance 3,1881,981
Le MansFrance 2,7631,717
LilleFrance 2,5561,589
LyonFrance 3,1091,932
MarseilleFrance 3,3572,086
MontpellierFrance 3,3122,058
NancyFrance 2,8331,761
NantesFrance 2,8071,744
NiceFrance 3,3852,104
ParisFrance 2,7201,690
PerpignanFrance 3,3762,098
StrasbourgFrance 2,8861,793
ToulonFrance 3,4102,119
ToulouseFrance 3,2482,019
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6104,729
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7754,831
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6114,730
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7024,786
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5734,706
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,0217,470
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,1438,168
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,1418,166
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9588,052
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,2748,249
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,7157,901
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,8018,576
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,2788,873
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1589,419
BitamGabon 7,9744,955
CocobeachGabon 8,0525,004
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4255,235
LambarnGabon 8,2535,129
LastourvilleGabon 8,3195,169
LibrevilleGabon 8,1095,039
MakokouGabon 8,1695,077
MayumbaGabon 8,5575,317
MitzicGabon 8,1175,044
MkamboGabon 8,1445,061
MoandaGabon 8,4045,222
MouilaGabon 8,3955,217
Port-GentilGabon 8,2215,109
TchibanGabon 8,5025,283
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,2885,772
BanjulGambia 6,3453,943
SukhumiGeorgia 4,5532,829
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8433,010
BerlinGermany 2,6631,655
BrockenGermany 2,6441,643
CologneGermany 2,6201,628
DresdenGermany 2,8091,746
ErfurtGermany 2,7371,701
EssenGermany 2,5761,600
FichtelbergGermany 2,8541,773
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,7551,712
GeisenheimGermany 2,7481,708
GorlitzGermany 2,8451,768
HamburgGermany 2,4441,519
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4441,519
HannoverGermany 2,5501,584
HelgolandGermany 2,3251,445
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,0601,901
KarlsruheGermany 2,8611,778
KasselGermany 2,6591,652
KonstanzGermany 3,0201,876
LeipzigGermany 2,7401,702
LindenbergGermany 2,7151,687
MagdeburgGermany 2,6431,642
MunichGermany 3,0281,882
MünsterGermany 2,5381,577
NeustrelitzGermany 2,5701,597
NurembergGermany 2,8901,796
NurnbergGermany 2,8881,795
PotsdamGermany 2,6641,655
RostockGermany 2,4571,527
SchleswigGermany 2,3431,456
StuttgartGermany 2,9081,807
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,7361,700
ZugspitzeGermany 3,0981,925
AccraGhana 7,3734,582
KumasiGhana 7,2294,492
TamaleGhana 6,9424,314
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9362,446
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2432,637
AthensGreece 4,4612,772
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4902,790
ChiosGreece 4,5052,799
CorfuGreece 4,1732,593
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,0992,547
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,7862,974
IoanninaGreece 4,1932,606
KalamataGreece 4,5042,799
KerkiraGreece 4,1732,593
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6172,869
LamiaGreece 4,3272,689
LarissaGreece 4,2512,642
LemnosGreece 4,3132,680
LimnosGreece 4,3152,681
MethoniGreece 4,5182,807
MilosGreece 4,6182,870
MitiliniGreece 4,4482,764
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,4432,761
NaxosGreece 4,6092,864
PatrasGreece 4,3722,717
RhodesGreece 4,7722,965
SamosGreece 4,5992,858
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3872,726
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7352,943
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1782,597
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,4682,776
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3972,732
AasiaatGreenland 1,201746
AmmassalikGreenland 839521
AputiteqGreenland 503312
DanmarkshavnGreenland 714444
FrederikshbGreenland 1,531952
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,322821
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,113692
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 85
JakobshavnGreenland 1,115693
JulianehbGreenland 1,526948
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,211753
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,466911
NordGreenland 1,251778
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,434891
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,573978
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,501933
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,207750
UpernavikGreenland 1,211753
UummannaqGreenland 1,106687
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5834,091
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5854,092
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,6864,776
BokeGuinea 6,6324,121
ConakryGuinea 6,7914,220
FaranahGuinea 6,7604,201
KankanGuinea 6,7344,184
KindiaGuinea 6,7424,190
KissidougouGuinea 6,8344,247
LabeGuinea 6,6054,105
MacentaGuinea 6,9374,311
MamouGuinea 6,7124,171
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0354,372
SiguiriGuinea 6,6184,113
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5254,055
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5234,675
TimehriGuyana 7,5574,696
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6714,146
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,3555,813
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2515,749
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,2635,756
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2155,727
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8755,515
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,2645,757
CatacamasHonduras 7,4944,657
CholutecaHonduras 7,7034,787
La CeibaHonduras 7,4394,623
La MesaHonduras 7,5074,665
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,3864,590
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,6074,727
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,6284,740
TelaHonduras 7,4634,637
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1515,687
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1525,687
BudapestHungary 3,3412,076
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,3532,084
DebrecenHungary 3,4292,131
KeszthelyHungary 3,3582,087
MiskolcHungary 3,3392,075
PecsHungary 3,4662,154
SzegedHungary 3,5022,176
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,2872,043
AkureyriIceland 550341
DalatangiIceland 670416
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 738458
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 756470
RaufarhöfnIceland 504313
ReykhólarIceland 552343
ReykjavíkIceland 698434
StykkisholmurIceland 593369
VestmannaeyjarIceland 783487
AgraIndia 7,5354,683
AhmedabadIndia 7,7674,827
AkolaIndia 8,1735,079
AllahabadIndia 7,8444,874
AmritsarIndia 6,9614,326
BangaloreIndia 9,0025,594
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,5925,339
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5295,300
BikanerIndia 7,2804,524
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0925,650
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1995,095
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1995,095
DaltonganjIndia 8,0705,015
DarbhangaIndia 7,9114,916
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0665,012
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0675,013
DumkaIndia 8,1565,068
DwarkaIndia 7,7104,791
GoaIndia 8,6015,345
GuwahatiIndia 8,1055,037
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,5645,322
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,9194,921
JagdalpurIndia 8,5205,294
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,3745,204
KotaIndia 7,6674,764
KozhikodeIndia 9,1165,665
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7974,223
LudhianaIndia 7,0784,398
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,9135,538
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,3534,569
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,2085,100
MusulipatnamIndia 8,7915,463
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,2035,098
New DelhiIndia 7,3594,573
PambanIndia 9,4475,871
PuneIndia 8,2845,148
SagarIndia 7,9064,913
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7084,168
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,4495,871
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,4495,871
VeravalIndia 7,9104,915
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,7085,411
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2927,638
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,7717,315
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0187,468
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8998,015
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6557,243
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0887,512
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7226,663
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0158,088
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2556,994
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4317,103
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3647,683
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,5457,796
AbadanIran 6,1113,797
ArakIran 5,7903,598
BabolsarIran 5,6283,497
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7364,186
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,4333,376
Bandar LengehIran 6,7514,195
BirjandIran 6,2633,892
BushehrIran 6,3503,946
ChahbaharIran 7,0944,408
DezfulIran 5,9233,681
EsfahanIran 6,0193,740
IranshahrIran 6,8994,287
KermanIran 6,4474,006
KermanshahIran 5,6633,519
Khoram AbadIran 5,7983,603
MashhadIran 5,9333,687
OroomiehIran 5,2513,263
RamsarIran 5,5353,440
RashtIran 5,4543,389
SemnanIran 5,7713,586
ShahroudIran 5,7443,569
ShirazIran 6,3583,951
TabrizIran 5,2533,264
TeheranIran 5,6833,531
YazdIran 6,1783,839
ZahedanIran 6,6734,147
ZanjanIran 5,4763,403
BaghdadIraq 5,6693,523
BasraIraq 6,0733,774
BelmulletIreland 1,8941,177
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0531,275
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9661,221
ClonesIreland 1,9451,209
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9241,196
CorkIreland 2,1701,348
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1751,352
DublinIreland 2,0441,270
KilkennyIreland 2,1141,314
Malin HeadIreland 1,8181,130
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1641,345
ShannonIreland 2,0761,290
ValentiaIreland 2,1391,329
EilatIsrael 5,7153,552
HaifaIsrael 5,3793,343
JerusalemIsrael 5,4853,408
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4603,393
AlbengaItaly 3,3682,093
AlgheroItaly 3,7322,319
AmendolaItaly 3,8452,389
AnconaItaly 3,5642,215
ArezzoItaly 3,5322,195
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9182,435
BergamoItaly 3,2412,014
BolognaItaly 3,4052,116
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,2061,993
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0532,519
BrindisiItaly 4,0042,488
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8992,423
CameriItaly 3,2272,005
CampobassoItaly 3,8112,368
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8432,388
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9252,439
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8312,380
Cape MeleItaly 3,3782,099
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9892,479
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,2512,642
CerviaItaly 3,4652,153
CiampinoItaly 3,7252,315
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4232,127
Cisa PassItaly 3,3722,096
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,6802,287
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,2212,002
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,3352,694
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,1502,579
DecimomannuItaly 3,8852,414
DobbiacoItaly 3,2051,992
FalconaraItaly 3,5592,212
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,4772,161
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,8472,391
FonniItaly 3,8122,369
FrontoneItaly 3,5512,207
FrosinoneItaly 3,7622,338
GelaItaly 4,2682,652
GenoaItaly 3,3482,081
GhediItaly 3,2842,040
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9622,462
GrazzaniseItaly 3,8462,390
GrossetoItaly 3,5842,227
GrottaglieItaly 4,0022,487
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,7002,299
GuidoniaItaly 3,7092,305
IstranaItaly 3,3092,056
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,3902,728
LatinaItaly 3,7622,337
LatronicoItaly 4,0042,488
LecceItaly 4,0532,519
M. CalamitaItaly 3,5672,217
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9962,483
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1882,602
MilanItaly 3,2522,021
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,2182,000
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,6242,252
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8712,405
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,7362,321
PadovaItaly 3,3302,069
Paganella MountainItaly 3,2292,006
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1332,568
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1202,560
PantelleriaItaly 4,2332,631
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3492,081
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8632,401
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,5882,230
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,7062,303
PiacenzaItaly 3,3212,064
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4682,155
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4432,139
Ponza IslandItaly 3,8292,379
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,9402,449
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,7372,322
PrizziItaly 4,1772,596
RadicofaniItaly 3,5882,230
Resia PassItaly 3,1521,959
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4952,172
RivoltoItaly 3,3072,055
Rolle PassItaly 3,2372,011
RomeItaly 3,7072,304
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,7162,309
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,3352,072
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,3842,103
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,8342,383
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1042,550
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4142,121
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,7302,318
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0952,545
SigonellaItaly 4,2532,643
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0022,487
TarvisioItaly 3,2692,031
TermoliItaly 3,7752,346
TorinoItaly 3,2542,022
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2342,010
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1312,567
TrevicoItaly 3,8812,412
TrevisoItaly 3,3152,060
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,3592,087
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2492,019
UdineItaly 3,3032,053
Ustica IslandItaly 4,0672,527
VeniceItaly 3,3352,072
VeronaItaly 3,3042,053
VicenzaItaly 3,3062,054
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,6862,290
ViterboItaly 3,6442,264
VolterraItaly 3,5102,181